Your shopping cart is empty.

TechCraft Optic Fiber Network Cable OM2 LC to LC Orange 30 meters (100 ft)

Item: 98-CFO50-LCLC30M

$49.97

  • 2 connectors LC on both sides
  • Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances
  • Ideal for gigabit networks
  • 50/125
  • OM2
  • Color: Orange

Customize your order

Free Shipping on all orders of 50$ and more!

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OF 50$ AND MORE!

We now offer free shipping on orders of 50.00$ and more! (10.00$ shipping on 49.99$ orders or less) ENJOY!

JUST SEEN