Your shopping cart is empty.

TechCraft Optic Fiber Network Cable OM1 LC to ST Orange 5 meters (16.5 ft)

Item: 98-CFOD-LCST5M

$27.97

  • 2 connectors LC on one side and 2 connectors ST on the other side
  • Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances
  • Ideal for gigabit networks
  • 62.5/125
  • OM1
  • Color: Orange

Customize your order

Free Shipping on all orders of 50$ and more!

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OF 50$ AND MORE!

We now offer free shipping on orders of 50.00$ and more! (10.00$ shipping on 49.99$ orders or less) ENJOY!

JUST SEEN